Property Image
Asset 8

0/sqm

أرض سكنية 600م2 بحي الصناعية خميس مشيط
Khamis Mushait Map view
  • 600 SQM
    Land Area

Closed on17 Mar 2026
  • Starting Bid

    123,500
  • Deposit Amount

    5,000
Starting Bid
123,500

205.83/sqm

Price per SQM
205.83
Commission 2.50%
3,087.50
Total
126,587.50
Sales Agent

Al Jazirah Al Naqiyah General Contracting Establishment

FAL Licensed No.  4200001118

Al Jazirah Al Naqiyah General Contracting Establishment

Call
Al Jazirah Al Naqiyah General Contracting Establishment

Call