Property Image
Asset 8

0/sqm

أرض سكنية 720م2 بحي العاليه
Al Kharj Map view
  • 720 SQM
    Land Area

Closed on29 Mar 2026
  • Starting Bid

    630,000
  • Deposit Amount

    30,000
Starting Bid
630,000

875.00/sqm

Price per SQM
875.00
Commission 2.50%
15,750.00
Total
645,750.00
Sales Agent

Abdullah Bin Majed Al Ammar Real Estate Company

FAL Licensed No.  4200000344

Abdullah Bin Majed Al Ammar Real Estate Company

Call
Abdullah Bin Majed Al Ammar Real Estate Company

Call