Property Image
Asset 3

0/sqm

السعودية - الخرج - حي مشرفة
Al Kharj Map view
  • 5,000 SQM
    Land Area

Closed on05 Apr 2026
  • Starting Bid

    472,000
  • Deposit Amount

    15,000
Highest Bid
586,000

117.20/sqm

Price per SQM
117.20
Commission 2.50%
14,650.00
Total
600,650.00
Sales Agent

aceem real estate Development and investment Co.

FAL Licensed No.  4200000260

aceem real estate Development and investment Co.

Call
aceem real estate Development and investment Co.

Call